MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Kettlebell PT with Carol06.00 - 06.30

Thera-Band Workout06.45 - 07.00
Battle-Fit PT with Stephen06.00 - 06.30
Stephen Burnell


Shrink & Shape PT with Carol06.30 - 07.15
AB BLAST06.15 - 06.45

Body Weight Stretch06.45 - 07.00
Gym-Stick Swiss ball06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00 Body Weight Stretch07.00 - 07.15Cardio Fit07.00 - 07.30
08.00 - 09.00 Shrink & Shape PT with Carol08.30 - 09.15AB BLAST08.00 - 08.30

Body Blitz08.30 - 09.00
Nina Garland


Body Weight Stretch08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Gym-Stick Basic/Step09.15 - 10.15GymStick / Hula-Hoop09.15 - 10.15Cardio Fit09.00 - 09.30
Stephen Burnell, Nina Garland
10.00 - 11.00 GymFit10.00 - 10.30
Debbie Waldin


Swissball Class10.30 - 11.00
Debbie Waldin
GymFit10.00 - 10.30
Debbie Waldin


AB BLAST10.30 - 11.00
Debbie Waldin
11.00 - 12.00 Mums & Bubs Fitness11.15 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Spin Bike12.15 - 12.45
Debbie Waldin


Mums & Bubs Fitness12.15 - 13.00
AB BLAST12.15 - 12.45
Debbie Waldin
AB BLAST12.15 - 12.45
Debbie Waldin
AB BLAST12.15 - 12.45
Stephen Burnell
13.00 - 14.00 Body Blitz13.15 - 13.55
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Thera-Band Workout17.15 - 17.30

HIIT Spin Bike17.30 - 18.00
Nina Garland


Gym-Stick Muscle/Balance17.30 - 18.30
Thera-Band Workout17.15 - 17.30

Yoga17.30 - 18.30
Sarah Rutter-Smith


Spin Bike18.00 - 19.00
Guy Reichenbach
Butt Abs & Thigh's17.30 - 18.00
Nina Garland


Gym-Stick Swiss ball17.30 - 18.30

Body Weight Stretch18.00 - 18.15
Nina Garland
HIIT Spin Bike17.30 - 18.00
Sarah Rutter-Smith


Pilate17.30 - 18.30
Adele McCartney
HIIT Spin Bike17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 M.R.T. (Metabolic Resistance Training)18.00 - 18.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Butt Abs & Thigh's17.30 - 18.00
Nina Garland
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Spin Bike12.15 - 12.45
Debbie Waldin
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spin Bike18.00 - 19.00
Guy Reichenbach
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Pilate17.30 - 18.30
Adele McCartney
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 Mums & Bubs Fitness11.15 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Mums & Bubs Fitness12.15 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Gym-Stick Swiss ball06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Gym-Stick Swiss ball17.30 - 18.30
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Gym-Stick Basic/Step09.15 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 M.R.T. (Metabolic Resistance Training)18.00 - 18.30
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Cardio Fit07.00 - 07.30
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Cardio Fit09.00 - 09.30
Stephen Burnell, Nina Garland
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 GymStick / Hula-Hoop09.15 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Battle-Fit PT with Stephen06.00 - 06.30
Stephen Burnell
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 HIIT Spin Bike17.30 - 18.00
Nina Garland
HIIT Spin Bike17.30 - 18.00
Sarah Rutter-Smith
HIIT Spin Bike17.30 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Gym-Stick Muscle/Balance17.30 - 18.30
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Thera-Band Workout06.45 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Thera-Band Workout17.15 - 17.30Thera-Band Workout17.15 - 17.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Shrink & Shape PT with Carol06.30 - 07.15
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 Shrink & Shape PT with Carol08.30 - 09.15
09.00 - 10.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Yoga17.30 - 18.30
Sarah Rutter-Smith
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 AB BLAST06.15 - 06.45
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00 AB BLAST08.00 - 08.30
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 AB BLAST10.30 - 11.00
Debbie Waldin
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 AB BLAST12.15 - 12.45
Debbie Waldin
AB BLAST12.15 - 12.45
Debbie Waldin
AB BLAST12.15 - 12.45
Stephen Burnell
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Swissball Class10.30 - 11.00
Debbie Waldin
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Body Weight Stretch06.45 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00 Body Weight Stretch07.00 - 07.15
08.00 - 09.00 Body Weight Stretch08.30 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Body Weight Stretch18.00 - 18.15
Nina Garland
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Kettlebell PT with Carol06.00 - 06.30
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 GymFit10.00 - 10.30
Debbie Waldin
GymFit10.00 - 10.30
Debbie Waldin
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Body Blitz08.30 - 09.00
Nina Garland
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Body Blitz13.15 - 13.55
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday